Junioren A, Gruppe 5
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
18 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
159 |
66 |
93 |
32 |
2 |
UHCevi Gossau |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
174 |
52 |
122 |
31 |
3 |
UHC Eschenbach |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
115 |
63 |
52 |
29 |
4 |
DT Bäretswil |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
123 |
73 |
50 |
25 |
5 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
103 |
99 |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
78 |
124 |
-46 |
15 |
7 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
18 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
77 |
130 |
-53 |
11 |
8 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
18 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
88 |
147 |
-59 |
11 |
9 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
46 |
144 |
-98 |
6 |
10 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
18 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
63 |
128 |
-65 |
5 |
Übersicht aller Runden
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.09.2023, 09:00 |
UHCevi Gossau |
DT Bäretswil |
13 : 1 |
10.09.2023, 09:55 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
5 : 4 |
10.09.2023, 10:50 |
DT Bäretswil |
Greenlight Richterswil |
6 : 4 |
10.09.2023, 11:45 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
UHCevi Gossau |
3 : 14 |
10.09.2023, 12:40 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
9 : 3 |
10.09.2023, 13:35 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
UHC Eschenbach |
0 : 12 |
10.09.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
Unihockey Tösstal |
6 : 8 |
10.09.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
4 : 5 |
10.09.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Eschenbach |
UHC Einsiedeln |
8 : 3 |
10.09.2023, 17:15 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
4 : 2 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.09.2023, 09:00 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
UHCevi Gossau |
3 : 2 |
24.09.2023, 09:55 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
Greenlight Richterswil |
8 : 6 |
24.09.2023, 10:50 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
UHC Einsiedeln |
17 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 11:45 |
UHCevi Gossau |
Greenlight Richterswil |
14 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 12:40 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
4 : 5 |
24.09.2023, 13:35 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
UHC Einsiedeln |
3 : 9 |
24.09.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Eschenbach |
DT Bäretswil |
4 : 4 |
24.09.2023, 15:25 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
4 : 14 |
24.09.2023, 16:20 |
DT Bäretswil |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
9 : 2 |
24.09.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Eschenbach |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
5 : 3 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
29.10.2023, 09:00 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
6 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 09:55 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
UHC Eschenbach |
2 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
UHCevi Gossau |
4 : 7 |
29.10.2023, 11:45 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
UHC Eschenbach |
5 : 2 |
29.10.2023, 12:40 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
UHCevi Gossau |
4 : 11 |
29.10.2023, 13:35 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
2 : 10 |
29.10.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Greenlight Richterswil |
4 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 15:25 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
DT Bäretswil |
6 : 11 |
29.10.2023, 16:20 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
1 : 11 |
29.10.2023, 17:15 |
DT Bäretswil |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
8 : 5 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
12.11.2023, 09:00 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
DT Bäretswil |
2 : 12 |
12.11.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
Greenlight Richterswil |
5 : 2 |
12.11.2023, 10:50 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
12 : 4 |
12.11.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
DT Bäretswil |
6 : 9 |
12.11.2023, 12:40 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
Greenlight Richterswil |
3 : 6 |
12.11.2023, 13:35 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
UHC Eschenbach |
2 : 5 |
12.11.2023, 14:30 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHCevi Gossau |
2 : 13 |
12.11.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
5 : 4 |
12.11.2023, 16:20 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Eschenbach |
5 : 7 |
12.11.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHCevi Gossau |
2 : 12 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
03.12.2023, 09:00 |
UHCevi Gossau |
UHC Eschenbach |
5 : 5 |
03.12.2023, 09:55 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
Greenlight Richterswil |
7 : 3 |
03.12.2023, 10:50 |
DT Bäretswil |
UHCevi Gossau |
2 : 6 |
03.12.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Eschenbach |
Greenlight Richterswil |
10 : 3 |
03.12.2023, 12:40 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
7 : 4 |
03.12.2023, 13:35 |
DT Bäretswil |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
2 : 3 |
03.12.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
3 : 9 |
03.12.2023, 15:25 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
Unihockey Tösstal |
3 : 10 |
03.12.2023, 16:20 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
10 : 6 |
03.12.2023, 17:15 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Einsiedeln |
4 : 7 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.12.2023, 09:00 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Unihockey Tösstal |
7 : 0 |
17.12.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
UHC Eschenbach |
6 : 9 |
17.12.2023, 10:50 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
10 : 6 |
17.12.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHC Einsiedeln |
6 : 3 |
17.12.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Eschenbach |
UHCevi Gossau |
5 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 13:35 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
5 : 8 |
17.12.2023, 14:30 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
DT Bäretswil |
0 : 5 ff |
17.12.2023, 15:25 |
UHCevi Gossau |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
10 : 1 |
17.12.2023, 16:20 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
DT Bäretswil |
7 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 17:15 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
0 : 5 ff |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
21.01.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHC Eschenbach |
4 : 6 |
21.01.2024, 09:55 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
DT Bäretswil |
2 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 10:50 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
7 : 3 |
21.01.2024, 11:45 |
DT Bäretswil |
UHC Eschenbach |
5 : 6 |
21.01.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
10 : 2 |
21.01.2024, 13:35 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
Unihockey Tösstal |
5 : 0 ff |
21.01.2024, 14:30 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
UHCevi Gossau |
1 : 12 |
21.01.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Einsiedeln |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
4 : 16 |
21.01.2024, 16:20 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
Unihockey Tösstal |
5 : 0 ff |
21.01.2024, 17:15 |
UHCevi Gossau |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
10 : 4 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.03.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
DT Bäretswil |
4 : 6 |
10.03.2024, 09:55 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
Greenlight Richterswil |
21 : 4 |
10.03.2024, 10:50 |
DT Bäretswil |
Unihockey Tösstal |
13 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 11:45 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
2 : 11 |
10.03.2024, 12:40 |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
Unihockey Tösstal |
9 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 13:35 |
UHCevi Gossau |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
5 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 14:30 |
UHC Eschenbach |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
9 : 1 |
10.03.2024, 15:25 |
UHCevi Gossau |
UHC Einsiedeln |
14 : 1 |
10.03.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Eschenbach |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
8 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 17:15 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
UHC Einsiedeln |
14 : 6 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.03.2024, 09:00 |
DT Bäretswil |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
8 : 0 |
24.03.2024, 09:55 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
UHC Einsiedeln |
0 : 5 ff |
24.03.2024, 10:50 |
Wadin Knights Wädenswil |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
2 : 8 |
24.03.2024, 11:45 |
DT Bäretswil |
UHC Einsiedeln |
13 : 1 |
24.03.2024, 12:40 |
Greenlight Richterswil |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
0 : 5 ff |
24.03.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Eschenbach |
emotion Hinwil-Tann |
3 : 4 |
24.03.2024, 14:30 |
UHCevi Gossau |
Unihockey Tösstal |
10 : 5 |
24.03.2024, 15:25 |
Red Devils March-Höfe |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
6 : 6 |
24.03.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Eschenbach |
Unihockey Tösstal |
5 : 5 |
24.03.2024, 17:15 |
UHCevi Gossau |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
12 : 4 |