Junioren B, Gruppe 7
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
18 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
47 |
202 |
36 |
2 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
18 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
166 |
81 |
85 |
28 |
3 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
128 |
105 |
23 |
22 |
4 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
106 |
118 |
-12 |
20 |
5 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
77 |
98 |
-21 |
16 |
6 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
124 |
149 |
-25 |
15 |
7 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
84 |
114 |
-30 |
14 |
8 |
STV Spreitenbach |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
99 |
135 |
-36 |
13 |
9 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
18 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
83 |
112 |
-29 |
12 |
10 |
UHC Lenzburg |
18 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
63 |
220 |
-157 |
4 |
Übersicht aller Runden
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.09.2023, 09:00 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
UHC Lenzburg |
6 : 6 |
10.09.2023, 09:55 |
STV Spreitenbach |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
5 : 7 |
10.09.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Lenzburg |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
5 : 12 |
10.09.2023, 11:45 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
10 : 2 |
10.09.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
STV Spreitenbach |
14 : 3 |
10.09.2023, 13:35 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Unihockey Tösstal |
10 : 2 |
10.09.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHC Eschenbach II |
4 : 2 |
10.09.2023, 15:25 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
0 : 11 |
10.09.2023, 16:20 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
3 : 11 |
10.09.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
UHCevi Gossau I |
5 : 7 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.09.2023, 09:00 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
11 : 2 |
24.09.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
8 : 6 |
24.09.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
11 : 4 |
24.09.2023, 11:45 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
10 : 9 |
24.09.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
3 : 5 |
24.09.2023, 13:35 |
STV Spreitenbach |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
1 : 10 |
24.09.2023, 14:30 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Lenzburg |
4 : 5 |
24.09.2023, 15:25 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
UHCevi Gossau I |
4 : 4 |
24.09.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Lenzburg |
STV Spreitenbach |
6 : 6 |
24.09.2023, 17:15 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHCevi Gossau I |
2 : 5 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
29.10.2023, 09:00 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
7 : 0 |
29.10.2023, 09:55 |
STV Spreitenbach |
Unihockey Tösstal |
3 : 8 |
29.10.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
6 : 4 |
29.10.2023, 11:45 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
Unihockey Tösstal |
2 : 3 |
29.10.2023, 12:40 |
STV Spreitenbach |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
7 : 9 |
29.10.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
3 : 13 |
29.10.2023, 14:30 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
1 : 11 |
29.10.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
UHC Lenzburg |
7 : 4 |
29.10.2023, 16:20 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
4 : 18 |
29.10.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Lenzburg |
UHCevi Gossau I |
4 : 12 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
19.11.2023, 09:00 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
UHC Lenzburg |
5 : 1 |
19.11.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
17 : 6 |
19.11.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
8 : 0 |
19.11.2023, 11:45 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHC Lenzburg |
20 : 1 |
19.11.2023, 12:40 |
STV Spreitenbach |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
6 : 6 |
19.11.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
Unihockey Tösstal |
12 : 4 |
19.11.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
0 : 8 |
19.11.2023, 15:25 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
STV Spreitenbach |
7 : 2 |
19.11.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
Unihockey Tösstal |
6 : 7 |
19.11.2023, 17:15 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
5 : 6 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
03.12.2023, 09:00 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
Unihockey Tösstal |
6 : 9 |
03.12.2023, 09:55 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
3 : 6 |
03.12.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Lenzburg |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
4 : 8 |
03.12.2023, 11:45 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
9 : 5 |
03.12.2023, 12:40 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
STV Spreitenbach |
7 : 5 |
03.12.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Lenzburg |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
2 : 19 |
03.12.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHCevi Gossau I |
7 : 8 |
03.12.2023, 15:25 |
STV Spreitenbach |
UHC Eschenbach II |
5 : 7 |
03.12.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
UHCevi Gossau I |
7 : 3 |
03.12.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
6 : 4 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.12.2023, 09:00 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
UHC Eschenbach II |
15 : 2 |
17.12.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
Unihockey Tösstal |
7 : 3 |
17.12.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Eschenbach II |
STV Spreitenbach |
5 : 6 |
17.12.2023, 11:45 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
7 : 12 |
17.12.2023, 12:40 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
4 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 13:35 |
STV Spreitenbach |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
2 : 15 |
17.12.2023, 14:30 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
UHC Lenzburg |
16 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 15:25 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
7 : 5 |
17.12.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
UHC Lenzburg |
33 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 17:15 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
9 : 5 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
07.01.2024, 09:00 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
Unihockey Tösstal |
6 : 5 |
07.01.2024, 09:55 |
STV Spreitenbach |
UHC Lenzburg |
12 : 8 |
07.01.2024, 10:50 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
10 : 3 |
07.01.2024, 11:45 |
UHC Lenzburg |
Unihockey Tösstal |
5 : 8 |
07.01.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
STV Spreitenbach |
9 : 8 |
07.01.2024, 13:35 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
UHC Eschenbach II |
4 : 2 |
07.01.2024, 14:30 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
5 : 6 |
07.01.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
0 : 9 |
07.01.2024, 16:20 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
UHC Eschenbach II |
5 : 4 |
07.01.2024, 17:15 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
7 : 10 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
21.01.2024, 09:00 |
UHCevi Gossau I |
UHC Lenzburg |
13 : 2 |
21.01.2024, 09:55 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
22 : 1 |
21.01.2024, 10:50 |
UHC Lenzburg |
UHC Eschenbach II |
0 : 15 |
21.01.2024, 11:45 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
UHCevi Gossau I |
6 : 11 |
21.01.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
UHC Eschenbach II |
12 : 1 |
21.01.2024, 13:35 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
STV Spreitenbach |
3 : 9 |
21.01.2024, 14:30 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
3 : 3 |
21.01.2024, 15:25 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
4 : 8 |
21.01.2024, 16:20 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
STV Spreitenbach |
4 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 17:15 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
3 : 13 |
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.03.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Lenzburg |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
1 : 8 |
17.03.2024, 09:55 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
4 : 11 |
17.03.2024, 10:50 |
Pfannenstiel Egg |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
3 : 9 |
17.03.2024, 11:45 |
UHC Lenzburg |
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa |
1 : 16 |
17.03.2024, 12:40 |
UHC ÜDIKER LIONS |
STV Spreitenbach |
3 : 7 |
17.03.2024, 13:35 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf |
4 : 15 |
17.03.2024, 14:30 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
UHC Eschenbach II |
5 : 3 |
17.03.2024, 15:25 |
STV Spreitenbach |
UHCevi Gossau I |
7 : 7 |
17.03.2024, 16:20 |
Unihockey Tösstal |
UHC Eschenbach II |
2 : 4 |
17.03.2024, 17:15 |
Blue Sharks Waltenschwil |
UHCevi Gossau I |
9 : 7 |